Resultater tidligere år

Vinnere:

2017: Frode Stenberg og Marit A. Laulo
2016: Eirik Rustad og Marit Vala
2015: Andreas Grøgaard og Rebecca Heggyessy
2014: Andreas Grøgaard og Hilde Gudem


2016-08-21



2017, Resultater herrer

PlasseringFornavnEtternavnSlutttid
1FrodeStenberg 3:17:47
2Jan AndreasEdstrøm3:19:31
3DavidGottfridsson3:19:49
4AtleSmenes3:22:20
5SigveVågsnes3:29:05
6Ola MariusPedersen3:38:44
7EirikRustad3:39:37
8MagnusErstad3:50:07
9HaakonSolheim3:55:25
10ØysteinStrømme3:55:57
11Åsmund SundeValseth4:00:32
12SimenAabøe4:01:29
13Jan-ErikChristiansen4:01:32
14ThomasTronstad4:03:07
15PatrikPaulson4:03:15
16ErikPersson4:04:10
17ErikLunke4:08:51
18KjetilMyklebust4:10:35
19KristofferTveitnes4:14:35
20MariusEggerud4:18:28
21EspenBago4:20:06
22HenrikHeiestad4:20:15
23Kjell-ArneBesseberg4:27:45
24StigBrustad4:34:06
25ChristianGrønvold4:35:55
26Shaher YarKhan4:35:56
27ErikResaland4:35:57
28Jonas Croff4:35:58
29AmundJensen4:37:06
30JørgenKorum4:38:15
31ClaesHolmberg4:38:23
32MariusSlettingdalen4:38:55
32ØivindSørgjerd4:38:55
34GauteSandal4:39:00
35PerBøymo4:42:09
36Øystein JackNæss4:43:32
37EvenBergseng 4:45:00
38Hans OlafKalsveen4:46:00
39HogneHareide4:47:05
40JarleMartinsen4:47:48
41HaakonHansen4:47:48
42ErikStorli4:49:40
43BendikDrevvatne4:50:00
44Ole MartinBollandsås4:50:25
45RasmusEvrin4:51:28
46BårdGreve4:52:15
47Christian KyrreBeylich5:04:00
48Tarjei GleditschTreen5:04:20
49DanielHaagensen5:07:20
50ErlingFurunes5:08:57
51KimBerg-Olsen5:13:00
52MogensIuel5:15:55
53VegardSkaalerud5:16:15
54Per OlavWalmann5:17:49
55HåvardUndem5:24:34
56ØyvindSørgjerd5:27:08
57GabrielSosa5:34:25
58Trond ÅgeOsvoll5:36:16
59SveinMygland5:37:10
60OlaSaugen5:40:12
61AndreasHagli5:54:27
62Kai EirikEspedal6:07:45
63ClaudiuZaharia6:07:46
64MartinHøgholen6:07:47
65Hans KristianDaviknes6:16:20
66StefanSollied6:17:40
67Nils ChristianHaugen6:24:07
68Tor HaraldNordnes6:26:54
69DanielWedel6:27:03
70Gunnar MikalNaas6:33:40
71Ståle GranSkøien6:39:00
72JoakimWethal6:40:10
73Lars Marius HestnesOlsen6:40:11
74RogerKnudsen6:42:04
75EspenSandholtbråten6:42:34
76MartinSøreng6:45:08
77LarsMøller6:45:25
77Lars ErikBrecke6:45:25
79Erling DokkHolm7:17:30
80ArvidMathiesen7:22:35

 

2017, Resultater damer

PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTid
1Marit A.Laulo4:38:00
2AnnViljugrein4:39:43
3AbeloneLyng4:42:06
4SiljeChristiansen4:45:20
5LissVallestrand4:50:05
6SynneVesterhus4:58:10
7Christine Louise StavnumArnkværn5:03:47
8Synnøve HovWaale5:12:27
9MaritAamdal5:21:17
10Cecilie LongvaIgesund5:28:57
11RenateBrakestad5:56:49
12JaneNilsen6:13:15
13Astri GridsethFlø6:19:10
14ToneØksenvåg6:23:30
15WencheChristenssen6:24:00
16Aina HustadØdegaard6:37:18
17Mari RomundsetSandelien6:42:54

 

2016, Resultater herrer

PlasseringFornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasseTid
1EirikRustadBDOHerrer03:18:17
2ErlingChristiansenTeam Oslo SportslagerHerrer03:23:10
3Jan AndreasEdstrømOppsalHerrer03:30:10
4Ola MariusPedersenOppsal orienteringHerrer03:30:25
5ErikPerssonABB BILHerrer03:42:05
6AtleSmenesRustad ILHerrer03:45:33
7KjetilMyklebustNorges musikkh¿gskoleHerrer03:48:35
8JonIlsengBøler IF FriidrettHerrer03:51:32
9ThomasTronstadOBOSHerrer03:52:28
10HaakonSolheimRustad ILHerrer03:52:52
11DanielHaagensenHerrer03:56:57
12KnutLutnæsFIK Ren-Eng/Team HaukenHerrer03:57:51
13AxelPettersenHerrer03:59:25
14Trond OlavBergBøler IF FriidrettHerrer04:06:49
15PåŒlGrytnesBuns of steelHerrer04:06:50
16EspenWigaardUlsrudtrimmerneHerrer04:07:39
17ØysteinStrømmeHerrer04:08:43
18EspenBagoBlodsmak SportsklubbHerrer04:14:14
19ChristianEriksenBækkelaget SKHerrer04:16:26
20SebastianKoldusHerrer04:20:01
21MariusEggerudTeam SportsmandenHerrer04:22:56
22RoarBakken StovnerRomerike UltraløperklubbHerrer04:22:56
23ØysteinHaga SkåŒnlandHerrer04:26:28
24HenrikHeiestadTeam SwenorHerrer04:27:41
25GardSkariRustad ILHerrer04:28:12
26Shaher YarKhanOrkla Health BILHerrer04:29:53
27AndersStorbråŒtenHerrer04:33:31
28KyrreGranFet o-lagHerrer04:34:55
29BendikDrevvatneRustad ILHerrer04:41:02
30RasmusEvrinBækkelagets SKHerrer04:43:08
31Jens ChristianRiegeRustad ILHerrer04:47:22
32EvenBorgeHerrer04:50:03
33Trond ÅgeOsvollRustad ILHerrer04:53:56
34TerjeFalstadHerrer04:56:11
35BåŒrdGreveHerrer05:00:54
36AndrŽéStrandbergHerrer05:01:36
37Trond IngeCarlsenRustad ILHerrer05:02:41
38FrodeHeiestadTeam HeiestadHerrer05:03:13
39Vebjørn Oppegaard PollenHerrer05:06:09
40ErlingFurunesHerrer05:08:39
41MichaelJust HansenHerrer05:12:11
42HelgeGrenanger SolheimHerrer05:14:17
43Jahn-HelgeFlesvikHerrer05:15:17
43Amund OleFlesvikHerrer05:15:17
45MariusSlettingdalenSandefjord SykkelklubbHerrer05:15:53
46KimBerg-OlsenHerrer05:17:50
47RoarVikeBuns of steelHerrer05:22:23
48VegardSkaalerudNordstrand NanobryggeriHerrer05:23:49
49Ole ChristianLierFredrikstad IFHerrer05:29:39
49HenrikLierTeam NextYearHerrer05:29:39
51BjørnGrønliHerrer05:33:18
52SimonVaarningMI Pro RunnersHerrer05:33:19
53JanLandsverkAvinor BILHerrer05:37:57
53Tor-ErikPedersenHerrer05:37:57
55Ole-PetterOrtveitBuns of steelHerrer05:39:23
55AtleNikolaisenHaukenHerrer05:39:23
57AndersHolmHerrer05:41:00
58FrodeHultVAV-BILHerrer05:43:51
59RogerKnudsenHerrer05:54:36
60RuneSørheimTelenorHerrer05:57:00
61MartinAnderssonHerrer06:06:05
62Tor HaraldNordnesEVRY BILHerrer06:15:26
63MartinSørengHerrer06:22:33
64AlbertoZarate-GuerraHerrer06:45:34
-Per-IvarNikolaisenOppsal OrienteringHerrerDNF
-RubenRockHerrerDNF

 

2016, Resultater damer

PlasseringFornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasseTid
1MaritValaDamer03:58:45
2BenitaLundgrenDamer04:07:02
3RebeccaBorgeDamer04:26:59
4SiljeChristiansenEnebakk IFDamer04:42:10
5Marit A.LauloDamer04:56:09
6SynneGranΠVesterhusTeam SupersportDamer04:59:59
7ErikaWollnerDamer05:03:14
8VigdisHobølOppsal orienteringDamer05:19:54
9MonicaStrandRomerike Ultral¿perklubbDamer05:25:05
10EleniXirosDamer05:32:16
11Gry AnitaLarsenDamer05:54:30
12MeretheAndersenDamer05:57:00
13HegeBakkenTeam SportsmandenDamer06:07:14
14AstriNordløkkenDamer06:14:13
15JaneNilsenRomerike Ultral¿perklubbDamer06:17:28
16MariRomundset SandelienDamer06:45:17
17WencheChristenssenDamerDNF

 

2015, Resultater herrer

Nr
FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasseVangenSluttid
1AndreasGrøgaardKragerø IFHerrer1:57:003:15:00
2Vegard BrunSagaLaidback ConsultingHerrer2:00:003:18:00
3KristianQvenildHerrer2:01:003:25:21
4AtleSmednesRustad ILHerrer2:01:003:27:07
5EirikMethlie HagenAskim ifHerrer1:57:003:27:56
6Ola MariusPedersenSlevik ILHerrer2:02:003:35:33
7KjetilMyklebustNorges musikkhøgskoleHerrer2:02:003:41:07
8John HenryStrupstadHerrer2:08:003:44:40
9SimenVogt-SvendsenHerrer2:10:003:47:21
10Åsmund SundeValsethFIN BILHerrer2:10:003:50:55
11AxelPettersenBlodsmak SportsklubbHerrer2:11:003:51:23
12ThomasTronstadOBOSHerrer2:13:003:52:20
13SimenSmestadHerrer2:10:003:53:50
14JohannesHatfieldNorges MusikkhøgskoleHerrer2:09:003:57:12
15HåkonGrydelandHerrer2:14:003:57:29
16SindreEngenHerrer2:11:003:58:11
17Trond OlavBergBøler IF FriidrettHerrer2:18:003:58:53
18TorgeirHamreHerrer2:25:004:00:30
19TorleivDrangslandHerrer2:17:003:59:57
20Jan-ErikChristiansenDriv ILHerrer2:24:004:04:00
21RogerThompsonDriv ILHerrer2:17:004:08:15
22TerjeBekkeslettenDeepSea RunningHerrer2:20:004:10:45
23OlavHoldenTreningscampHerrer2:25:004:11:18
24Ivar SandelienRekveOppsal OrienteringHerrer2:36:004:16:45
25HenrikHeiestadHerrer2:25:004:17:18
26Hans OlafKalsveenHerrer2:27:004:22:23
27MarcusSmestadHerrer2:26:004:27:30
28EvenBorgeSulerud SuperHerrer2:24:004:28:30
29KnutLutnæsFIK Ren-Eng/Team HaukenHerrer2:23:004:33:18
30PetterSkippervoldHerrer2:23:004:33:18
31PerBoymoRustad IlHerrer2:34:004:35:25
32SteffanAasliDriv ILHerrer2:36:004:37:18
33ØysteinStrømmeHerrer2:32:004:37:20
34Trond IngeCarlsenRustad ILHerrer2:23:004:38:33
35GardSkariRustad ILHerrer2:37:004:38:38
36HaraldRomundsetHerrer2:36:004:39:35
37Trond ÅgeOsvollRustadHerrer2:36:004:41:53
38RoarSandemDriv ILHerrer2:32:004:47:48
39ArnkjellHustvedtSHSKHerrer2:19:004:50:20
40HåvardUndemELIXIA Carl BernerHerrer2:47:004:54:20
41NicolaiMeltveitTeam NicolaiHerrer2:40:004:54:45
42Jens ChristianRiegeRustad ILHerrer2:36:005:00:15
43DanielSalvesenHerrer2:50:005:00:39
44Morten JohanRingøenHerrer2:46:005:08:00
45Jahn-HelgeFlesvikHerrer3:00:005:12:50
46SteinDyngenIl SyrilHerrer2:40:005:16:25
47Paul Andreas MarchioroYstadNorsk EnergiHerrer2:47:005:18:46
48TomasSolhaugDeepSea RunningHerrer2:52:005:20:38
49ErikResalandTeam-OPTIMISTHerrer2:59:005:21:10
50Tarjei GleditschTreenHerrer2:58:00
5:23:20
51FreddyolsenDrivHerrer2:52:005:23:25
52RogerKnudsenHerrer3:01:005:29:00
53KyrreGranFet o-lagHerrer2:54:005:30:50
54Jørn ArthurLimiHerrer3:03:00
5:38:20
55Krister AndreMarsteinTeam Hulter til BulterHerrer3:00:005:38:36
56IvarBruvik MartinsHerrer2:58:005:38:45
57Håkon DrolsumRøkenesHerrer3:01:005:45:15
58Jens MartinGunnestadDeepSea RunningHerrer3:07:005:49:10
59Amund OleFlesvikKMG Oslo NordHerrer3:07:005:52:00
60MortenSImonsenHerrer3:01:005:55:15
61Bjørn AxelGranHalden SKHerrer2:07:005:55:15
62AlexanderWetzelprivatHerrer3:11:005:56:45
63MartinAnderssonTawesomeHerrer3:13:006:05:25
64KimBerg-OlsenHerrer3:32:006:28:50
65JosefAdamHerrer3:52:007:29:30
66Arne PetterOmholtT-Rank BILHerrer3:05:00DNF

2015, Resultater damer

Nr
FornavnEtternavnKlubbVangenSluttid
1RebeccaHeggyessySulerud Super2:20:004:28:30
2StineWarren2:35:004:28:31
3Marit AnnLauloStatoil BIL2:36:004:39:10
4AnitaNilsen2:40:004:40:59
5KarlaLarsen2:39:004:40:59
6Gunn CamillaStangOSI orientering2:44:004:42:58
7MaritHaraldsen2:47:004:47:55
8Ingrid MagrittHeggebø LutnæsLillehammer Skiklub2:41:004:51:58
9Nina EskildRiegeRustad IL3:00:005:13:40
10MarieAabergeTawesome2:58:005:18:25
11AndreaFjellstetAsker Skiklubb3:01:005:21:40
12KristineFornesRustad IL3:03:005:23:14
13KarianneEkernSkiløperne3:05:005:35:20
14TrudeAntonsenRustad IL3:12:005:42:35
15LenaMunsterhjelm3:15:005:45:15
16MaritImset Væring3:32:006:07:30
17JaneNilsen3:34:006:33:58
18LiseLysfjord PettersenFullført

 

2014, Resultater Alle

 Plass   Mellomtid Vangen Mål – skullerud
1 Andreas Grøgaard 01:58:11 03:18:23
2 Håvard Lucasen 01:58:11 03:18:56
3 Sebastian Torgersen 01:58:11 03:25:56
4 Kjetil Myklebust 01:58:11 03:26:51
5 Paul Raistrick 02:02:42 03:30:33
6 Ola Marius Pedersen 02:07:20 03:35:57
7 Eirik Hagen 02:04:07 03:38:58
8 Atle Smenes 02:15:00 03:43:24
9 Axel Pettersen 02:12:06 03:43:30
10 Jan Erik Christiansen 02:16:30 03:55:47
10 Hilde Gudem 02:18:07 03:55:47
12 Åsmund Sunde Valseth 02:09:05 03:56:52
13 Thomas Tronstad 02:18:47 04:01:45
14 Petter Skippervold 02:16:58 04:08:15
14 Knut Lutnæs 02:16:58 04:08:15
16 Hans Olaf Kalsveen 02:28:04 04:09:20
17 Trond Inge Carlsen 02:20:45 04:16:07
18 Simen Smestad 02:21:50 04:17:35
19 Johannes Lunde Hatfield 02:34:30 04:17:54
20 Espen Barroso-Gomez 02:23:41 04:19:40
21 Johannes Blekeli 02:24:20 04:20:10
22 trond åge osvoll 02:32:17 04:21:37
23 Bjørnar Eidsmo 02:33:35 04:27:15
24 Shaher Yar Khan 02:38:06 04:42:00
25 Bjørnar Jacobsen 02:38:00 04:42:10
26 Arne Gilberg 02:31:05 04:44:10
27 Claes Holmberg 02:22:03 04:48:11
28 Hallgeir Kvadsheim 02:43:37 04:50:07
29 Carl Bore 02:56:39 05:12:18
30 Marit Haraldsen 03:18:07 05:24:27
31 Krister Andre Marstein 03:03:10 05:33:57
32 Ingjerd Tesaker 03:18:07 05:34:24
33 Tor Magnus Nygaard 02:51:25 05:38:00
34 Bjørn Erik Pedersen 03:00:45 06:02:20
34 Ola Øvstedal 03:00:40 06:02:20
36 Marita E Valvik 03:18:07 06:14:16
37 Gunnar Fæhn 03:46:12 06:19:50
38 Johan Linde 03:12:10 06:26:40
38 Henrik Lier 03:11:50 06:26:40
40 Iren Tryggestad 03:06:40 06:29:12
41 Johan Sander Alvheim fullført