Startliste 2018

Antall påmeldte: 150
Oppdatert 14.8.2018 (kl. 21.00)


2018-03-08



FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasse
IngerAabergdamer
SimenAabøeFrambu BILherrer
KineAasendamer
Christine Louise StavnumArnkværnRustad ILdamer
Erlend OfteArntsenherrer
Åsmund Barikmoherrer
Trond OlavBergBøler IF Friidrettherrer
Kim Berg-Olsenherrer
Kjell-ArneBessebergDrøbak-Frogn ILherrer
Christian KyrreBeylichherrer
AndreasBirkelandHandverkar ASherrer
Jomarbjørgeherrer
ØyvindBlakerLokelandslagetherrer
Ole MartinBollandsåsRustad ILherrer
PerBøymoRustad Ilherrer
RuneBreisnesFagforbundet bedriftsidrettslag herrer
Jørn KongstenBrevikJoggekamerateneherrer
StigBrustadherrer
OveCederstrømherrer
WenchChristenssenØl&Kondisdamer
Jan-Erik ChristiansenDriv ILherrer
SiljeChristiansen Driv ILdamer
Viktor Degermanherrer
HåvardDjupedalherrer
BendikDrevvatneRustad ILherrer
ErikaEdvardssondamer
StianEltonGærning skiklubbherrer
Christian SteenEriksenBækkelagets herrer
HampusErikssonStarrarps IFherrer
RasmusEvrinBækkelagetsherrer
SindreFarstadherrer
KristineFornesRustad ILdamer
Dag ErlendFørsundherrer
Jon AreFromyrherrer
TomGjøsundherrer
ØyvindGleditschherrer
BårdGreveherrer
TorkelHaftingKollherrer
StigHammervoldherrer
HaakonHansenherrer
Erik BøhlerHansenDriv IL / Team Xherrer
ØysteinHansenSportsklubben Ryeherrer
KristianHansenREMA 1000herrer
CatoHansteenRomerike ultraløperklubbherrer
StineHaugdamer
Nils ChristianHaugenherrer
AndersHaugerherrer
Anne M Hauslanddamer
BendikHegnaBIL Ahusherrer
HenrikHeiestadOppegård Kenynasherrer
FrodeHeiestadherrer
TorgeirHellandTechnipFMC herrer
TrulsHestengenOppsal IF Orienteringherrer
NikolaiHjelleTeam forhåpentligvis ikke bakerstherrer
MagnusHjortdahlGlipptak ilherrer
Erling DokkHolmRustadherrer
Bjørn Høye herrer
FrodeHultVAV—BILherrer
Cecilie LongvaIgesundRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
Ole Martin IhleFeelgood herrer
JonIlsengBøler IF Friidrettherrer
Jacob JacobsenTeam Supersport.noherrer
Aleksander Jankovherrer
MortenKalandherrer
WillowKeatsdamer
Shaher YarKhanOrkla BILherrer
AnitaKråkmodamer
HanneKristiansenBøler IF friidrettdamer
Ørjan RingstadKristiansenherrer
TomasKrogstadherrer
Alma DokkKullbergRustaddamer
MartheKvamsøy Bjørkedamer
Erik Landaherrer
GeirLarsenherrer
JørnLimiBøler IFherrer
Inger JohanneLøkkevikLillehammer Skiklubbdamer
StianLundKjelsås ILherrer
Øyvind LundØstre Grefsen Skilagherrer
EirikMagnussenherrer
Tho-ErikMesselBjørndal Ifherrer
Lars Messel herrer
JennyMidbjerTeam Nordic Trail / Romerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
KristofferMidttømmeherrer
MagnusMorténherrer
TrudeMortensendamer
SveinMyglandNoteamherrer
AtleMyreØl og kondisherrer
Øystein JackNæssRomerike ultraløperklubbherrer
PetterNatåsTøde Sport/ Team Braasportherrer
EvenNeebNasse Nøffs Vennerherrer
AtleNikolaisenProtectorherrer
JaneNilsendamer
ThomasNyborgDRIV IL Team Tregherrer
KarlNystøylherrer
TobiasØgrimTøde Sportherrer
Preben ØiamoHerrer
Bjørn Henry OlsenLørenskog ckherrer
Trond Åge OsvollRustad ILherrer
JohanØyherrer
Ola MariusPedersenSlevik ILherrer
AtlePedersenherrer
Jostein Pettersen herrer
Marius Pettersen herrer
Ellef PrestsæterFlexistenceherrer
PetterRaabergNordeaherrer
Per S.RefsethHandelshøyskolen BIherrer
Ivar Rekveherrer
NinaRiegeRustad ILdamer
Morten JohanRIngøenÅrvolltoppenherrer
Ludvig RødnesOppsal orienteringherrer
VegarRognliherrer
RubenRøslerherrer
CharlotteRübberdtSkyblazersdamer
KristianRuge BjærkeFredriksværn mellomlangløpsklubbherrer
Inga Rybakdame
AnnetteSandeOCR Norwaydamer
EspenSandholtbråtenGullverket SKherrer
Ingar Sandvær herrer
ØysteinSandvikherrer
Christopher SæbøSerckTeam Tykk & Latherrer
VegardSkaalerudherrer
GardSkariRustad ILherrer
Ståle granSkøienherrer
MariusSlettingdalen Colorlineherrer
AtleSmenesRustad ILherrer
HaakonSolheimRustad ILherrer
Helge GrenagerSolheimRustad ILherrer
HildeSollidamer
MartinSørengherrer
ØyvindSørgjerdRye / Telenorherrer
PatrickStangbyeherrer
MarianneSteinbergdamer
AndersStorbråtenPinchcliffeherrer
Ask EirikStorsveGërmia Bear Dogsherrer
ChristofferStrandhBULherrer
KristianStubberudDriv IL/Team Xherrer
Klas MartinSundelinherrer
TomSverstadBjørndal IFherrer
ErikTordholherrer
TrymTorganREMA 1000 Grorudherrer
TorsteinTorgan herrer
Audun Torganherrer
ThomasTronstadOBOSherrer
Alexander Scharnewski UlltangSky Blazersherrer
Espen BUnnebergherrer
SigveVågsnesherrer
LissVallestrand Romerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
Åsmund SundeValsethFIN BILherrer
Synne Vesterhusdamer
PatriciaWallinderdamer
Per OlavWalmannherrer
Trygve Westrum Solemherrer