Startliste 2019

100 påmeldte (av 100 plasser), det vil si utsolgt
oppdatert 10. mai 2019


2019-04-05



Til påmelding 2019
FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasse
SimenAabøeFrambu BILherrer
FredAndersenStord ILherrer
JosteinAndersenLørdagsjoggenherrer
MeretheAndersenprivatdamer
JoachimAndersenherrer
kristineandruledamer
Erlend OfteArntsenBloodtrailsherrer
Trond OlavBergBøler IF Friidrettherrer
KimBerg-Olsenherrer
ErikBergersenherrer
Christian KyrreBeylichOppegårdherrer
ØyvindBlakerherrer
MadsBlomfeldtBøler IF Friidrettherrer
Ole MartinBollandsåsRustad ILherrer
Jørn KongstenBrevikSponsa av mutter`nherrer
RobertBueMarnardal ILherrer
SiljeChristiansen Driv ILdamer
Jan-Erik ChristiansenDriv ILherrer
PeterDannevigSky Blazersherrer
BendikDrevvatneRustad ILherrer
SimenEckhardtherrer
TuncayEgrinherrer
Pål SimenEllingsenherrer
StianEltonGærningen herrer
EirikEngstadherrer
RussellFlynnherrer
ines clarafritzdamer
Geir GjessingOsi Friidrett herrer
Øyvind Gleditsch herrer
EspenGleditschherrer
HildeGudemGærningendamer
Haakon HansenElvågatraverneherrer
ØysteinHansenSK Ryeherrer
Nils ChristianHaugenScientaherrer
AndersHaugerherrer
HenrikHeiestadBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
HaraldHjelmsethLørdagsjoggenherrer
TorkjelHongveSiggerud ILherrer
Bjørn Høye Asko Hedmark bilherrer
Cecilie LongvaIgesundRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
KennethIversenherrer
Frank AndreJacobsenTjøme løpeklubbherrer
PeterJensenRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
LiseJørstadSK Ryedamer
Kari LiseJørstadSportsklubben Ryedamer
Hans OlafKalsveenRustad ILherrer
AnitaKråkmoØstmarka Ultraløperklubbdamer
ChrisKristiansenherrer
SteinKrogstadLørdagsjoggenherrer
TomasKrogstadherrer
ErikLandaBøler IF Friidrettherrer
knutlandstadLørdagsjoggenherrer
EspenLauritzenKjelsås ILherrer
Gildwen Le FerrecSky Blazers herrer
SveinMyglandHybris Norwegicaherrer
KjetilMyklebustMotbakkene Mikrobryggeriherrer
Øystein JackNæssRULKherrer
JaneNilsendamer
Jørn EspenNilsenOPILherrer
Tor HaraldNordnesEVRY BILherrer
Kjell GunnarNyhaugSK Ryeherrer
MaleneØenStorddamer
ToneØksenvågRomerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
MagneOmestadLørdagsjoggenherrer
GeirØstbyherrer
Trond ÅgeOsvollRustad ILherrer
TarekØzgerEftasåsen borettslag herrer
Ola MariusPedersenSlevik ILherrer
SjurPrestsæterFlexistenceherrer
Petter Raaberg Nordea herrer
DeimanteRazukienedamer
Geir AleksanderReigstadBohus ASherrer
IvarRekveDannelsesreisenherrer
Morten JohanRingøenherrer
Håkon DrolsumRøkenesherrer
HaraldRomundsetStortingets idrettslagherrer
NicolasRossOslofjord triatlonherrer
EvgenijRybakherrer
IngaRybakdamer
ToreSandemAskim IF Skiherrer
IngarSandværBloodtrailsherrer
VegardSkaalerudherrer
GardSkariRustad ILherrer
Ståle GranSkøienherrer
HaakonSolheimRustad ILherrer
MartinSørengherrer
HalvorSteinsholtTeam Sportsmandenherrer
Vegard HotvedtStrømsvågMaroder ILherrer
SondreSveenherrer
VegarSvendgårdFIK Ren-Engherrer
AleksanderThornamherrer
ErikTordholherrer
Synne GranåVesterhusTeam Ludvig damer
Per OlavWalmannBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
SamWennerlundRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
Åsa LangenWestlieBodø Bautadamer
TrygveWestrum Solemherrer
JoakimWethalBULherrer
AreWigaardNTNUIherrer
ClaudiuZahariaBrødrene Dahl ILherrer