Startliste 2019

80 påmeldte (av 100 plasser)
oppdatert 15. april 2019


2019-04-05



Til påmelding 2019
FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasse
SimenAabøeFrambu BILherrer
MeretheAndersenprivatdamer
JoachimAndersenherrer
kristineandruledamer
Erlend OfteArntsenBloodtrailsherrer
Trond OlavBergBøler IF Friidrettherrer
KimBerg-Olsenherrer
ErikBergersenherrer
Christian KyrreBeylichOppegårdherrer
ØyvindBlakerherrer
MadsBlomfeldtBøler IF Friidrettherrer
Ole MartinBollandsåsRustad ILherrer
RobertBueMarnardal ILherrer
SiljeChristiansen Driv ILdamer
Jan-Erik ChristiansenDriv ILherrer
PeterDannevigSky Blazersherrer
BendikDrevvatneRustad ILherrer
TuncayEgrinherrer
Pål SimenEllingsenherrer
StianEltonGærningen herrer
RussellFlynnherrer
ines clarafritzdamer
Geir GjessingOsi Friidrett herrer
Øyvind Gleditsch herrer
EspenGleditschherrer
HildeGudemGærningendamer
Haakon HansenElvågatraverneherrer
ØysteinHansenSK Ryeherrer
Nils ChristianHaugenScientaherrer
AndersHaugerherrer
HenrikHeiestadBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
HaraldHjelmsethLørdagsjoggenherrer
TorkjelHongveSiggerud ILherrer
Bjørn Høye Asko Hedmark bilherrer
Cecilie LongvaIgesundRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
KennethIversenherrer
PeterJensenRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
LiseJørstadSK Ryedamer
Kari LiseJørstadSportsklubben Ryedamer
Hans OlafKalsveenRustad ILherrer
AnitaKråkmoØstmarka Ultraløperklubbdamer
SteinKrogstadLørdagsjoggenherrer
TomasKrogstadherrer
ErikLandaBøler IF Friidrettherrer
knutlandstadLørdagsjoggenherrer
Gildwen Le FerrecSky Blazers herrer
JaneNilsendamer
Jørn EspenNilsenOPILherrer
Kjell GunnarNyhaugSK Ryeherrer
ToneØksenvågRomerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
MagneOmestadLørdagsjoggenherrer
GeirØstbyherrer
Trond ÅgeOsvollRustad ILherrer
TarekØzgerEftasåsen borettslag herrer
Ola MariusPedersenSlevik ILherrer
Petter Raaberg Nordea herrer
DeimanteRazukienedamer
Morten JohanRingøenherrer
Håkon DrolsumRøkenesherrer
HaraldRomundsetStortingets idrettslagherrer
NicolasRossOslofjord triatlonherrer
IngaRybakdamer
IngarSandværBloodtrailsherrer
VegardSkaalerudherrer
GardSkariRustad ILherrer
Ståle GranSkøienherrer
HaakonSolheimRustad ILherrer
MartinSørengherrer
HalvorSteinsholtTeam Sportsmandenherrer
Vegard HotvedtStrømsvågMaroder ILherrer
SondreSveenherrer
VegarSvendgårdFIK Ren-Engherrer
AleksanderThornamherrer
ErikTordholherrer
Synne GranåVesterhusTeam Ludvig damer
Per OlavWalmannBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
SamWennerlundRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
TrygveWestrum Solemherrer
JoakimWethalBULherrer
ClaudiuZahariaBrødrene Dahl ILherrer