Startliste Flyktningeruta 2020

100 Påmeldte, Utsolgt
(oppdatert 23. juni)


2020-06-15



FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasse
SigurdAarvigherrer
AudunAmundalherrer
KjetilAuneNetcompanyherrer
Johanne Elise Bakke Bæverfjorddamer
VincentBaillyherrer
RodrigoBeldaDelicatessenherrer
Trond OlavBergBøler Ifherrer
SiriBergfaldRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
Christian KyrreBeylichOppegårdherrer
Håvard Bjønness Blodsmak Sportsklubbherrer
MadsBjørklundherrer
MadsBlomfeldtBøler IF Friidrettherrer
Ole Martin BollandsåsRustad ILherrer
ØyvindBratvedtMaking Wavesherrer
Lars ErikBreckeherrer
Jørn KongstenBrevikSponsa av mutter´nherrer
Jan-ErikChristiansenDriv ILherrer
QuentinCoudertherrer
NicholasCurrieOslo Hash House Harriersherrer
Lars Jørgen Dahlherrer
Olav Johannes Deelstraherrer
BendikDrevvatneRustad ILherrer
EinarEftestølAskim IF+Bislett19:30herrer
BendikEikaRustad ILherrer
KarianneEkernRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
KjetilEnstadherrer
Lars-KristianEriksenKongen Marina Løpeklubbherrer
AdrianFinvoldDe glade løpeamatørerherrer
BrittaFismenGassecure bildamer
StigFramnesRustad ILherrer
ArneGilVidarherrer
RunarGilbergSK Vidar / Kondisherrer
EspenGleditschherrer
Øyvind GleditschBearblazers herrer
Synne Granå Vesterhus Terrasseveien ultraløperklubbdamer
Gudrun ElviraGudmundsdottirRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
Eirik MethlieHagenAskim IFherrer
Sten Dagfinn Hallås herrer
Erik BHansenDriv ILherrer
HaakonHansenElvågatraverne herrer
HogneHareideherrer
Vegard RingsbyHasselgårdE. S. V. herrer
EirikHaverstadSky Blazersherrer
Lars SteinarHefreherrer
BendikHegnaLørenskog FILherrer
HaraldHjelmsethLørdagsjoggenherrer
Thor ChristianHobækGasSecure BILherrer
Guro LangødegårdHoeldamer
TrulsHollenherrer
TorkjelHongveSiggerud ILherrer
Svein Joar HorveSpkl Rye / Kinly AS herrer
SkjalgHovFossumherrer
MaritImsetRomerike ultraløperklubbdamer
EirikJohannessenOlympia Sportherrer
AnnJohnsendamer
John JonesOH3herrer
Hans OlafKalsveenRustad ILherrer
HelgaKringenSkiLøpernedamer
HanneKristiansenBøler if friidrettdamer
SteinKrogstadlørdagsjoggenherrer
ChristofferLadsteinTeam Sportsmandenherrer
ErikLandaBøler IF Friidrettherrer
KnutLandstadLørdagsjoggenherrer
Iris Marie LauritzenMarker Orienteringslagdamer
NikolaiMarkenRomerike ultraløperklubbherrer
HildeMichaelsendamer
RajkoMinkherrer
Jan HelgeMoenOslofjord Triatlonherrer
LarsMøllerRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
KjetilMyklebustMotbakkene Mikrobryggeriherrer
ThomasNyborgDriv ILherrer
Trond ÅgeOsvollRustad ILherrer
TarekØzgerIherrer
Ola MariusPedersenSlevik ILherrer
PetterRaabergNordea herrer
KristianRemherrer
Nina EskildRiegeRustad ILdamer
Jens Christian RiegeRustad IL herrer
AndreasRosénherrer
ToneSamuelsson damer
EspenSandholtbråtenGullverket SKherrer
BritaSauarEquinor Bildamer
HelenSimpsonOH3damer
FredrikkSmithOslo Byggentrepenørherrer
SkuleSolbergTeam hulletherrer
HaakonSolheimRustad ILherrer
Hans MartinSørensenLovisenlund løpeklubb herrer
JoachimSørensenLovisenlund Løpeklubbherrer
Halvor SteinsholtRomerike Ultraløpeklubbherrer
Per ØyvindSteneLørdagsjoggenherrer
KnutStorvikVågå ILherrer
YvanSTrahmOslo Hash House Harriersherrer
CamillaSundRomerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
VegarSvensgårdFIK Ren-Engherrer
JonTexmon
Øivind Christian ThuenRomerike ultraløperklubbherrer
SigveVågsnes Oppsal Orientering herrer
JohanValen-SendstadKFUM-kameratene Osloherrer
Joakim WethalIL I BULherrer
ZdenekZikanOslo Hash House Harriersherrer