Startliste Flyktningeruta 2024

98 påmeldte (max 100)
sist oppdatert: 19.juni 2024




FornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasse
SimenAabøeBøler IF herrer
MartinAasen FromreideRIMELIGE GRAVSTEINERherrer
JoarAkselsenAFSKherrer
Grunde KrekenAlmelandherrer
MortenAndersenLanghusløperneherrer
Erlend Ofte ArntsenBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
SofieAschjemRSP social runnersdamer
Maria AschjemRSP social runnersdamer
Ask Johannes BaumbergerSiggerud I.L.herrer
ChristianBjølsethGrove hornherrer
HåvardBjønnessherrer
NicolaiBorensteinSportsklubben Vidarherrer
JørgenBraathenTeam Hellerudtoppenherrer
Håvard PedersenBrandalSB Trailherrer
Morten Sigurd WestgaardBruaBloodtrailsherrer
ErikBucher JohannessenSportsklubben Vidarherrer
JonasBye Enevoldsenherrer
WencheChristenssenØl&Kondisdamer
Hilmar NypanClaesTeam Belugaherrer
JonasCroffTeam Hellerudtoppenherrer
Erik AugustDrivflaadtRSP social runnersherrer
GeirDunvollherrer
MartinEggenherrer
BendikEikaRustad IL / IL Legalherrer
TorsteinEikeVidarherrer
Mads ErikErikssonherrer
JonFlydalRustad ILherrer
SindreFoss Skanckeherrer
JonGrunnanherrer
JeanetteGrunnanTINE SAdamer
MagnusGundersenherrer
RobertHadinherrer
Alexander Hammer herrer
ØysteinHansenBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
May-LissHatleskogBIL Ahus damer
IngerHauglanddamer
Thea Heiene Team Beluga damer
HenrikHeiestadBloodtrails Østmarkaherrer
Peder GrimstadHelsetMandagherrer
LeneHerbrandsendamer
KristineHerbrandsendamer
IvarHoleTeam Hellerudtoppenherrer
FredrikJacobsenWednesday Wankersherrer
KnutJensvoldGrefsenperlen Ultraløpeklubbherrer
HildeJensvoldGrefsenperlen Ultraløpeklubb damer
AndersJohnssonBamford / Bloodtrails Kjekstadmarkaherrer
TarjeiJohreherrer
DaliaKazokaityte damer
AsleKinnerødherrer
JohanKirsteRSP social runnersherrer
Andreas Kristiansen KristiansenRacersherrer
ErlendLangørgenherrer
Lars WilliamLillebyherrer
Olav WilliamLillebyherrer
SondreLimaherrer
Adrian Lindrup Holmliaherrer
Eirik LarsenLindstrømLøper fra ansvarherrer
AlexanderLundsrud Hansenherrer
ErnstMartin Bryde-Erichsenherrer
HildeMichaelsenRustad ILdamer
SteveMorkenstubbe Skurkeklubbenherrer
Jon AndreasMoseidCoach Therrer
ChristianMyglandTeam Hellerudtoppenherrer
EirikNedkvitneØstmarka Velherrer
KristinNymoen PaulsenMandagsjoggernedamer
MagnusNytunSpareBank 1 Østlandet herrer
VegardØstliherrer
Trond ÅgeOsvollRustad ILherrer
MirsadPandzicRomerike Ultraløperklubbherrer
OlivierPerraudherrer
TonePollendamer
Petter RaabergNordeaherrer
EirikRefsdalKrampelandslagetherrer
PerRefsethherrer
ØisteinRefsethRustputtvegen ILherrer
Johan HermstadReinertsenherrer
IngarSandværBloodtrailsherrer
Øystein HagaSkånlandTeam Hellerudtoppenherrer
HaakonSolheimRustad ILherrer
DanielSørenesTrailblazersherrer
MartinSørengBear Blazersherrer
Frode GranumStangherrer
Nils OttoSteen-UtheimOslo kommune BILherrer
MartinStormoenOKBILherrer
Line YangStouslandRomerike Ultraløperklubbdamer
John HenryStrupstadAvdanka Runners FCherrer
RobertSvendsenTeam solskinnsmurern herrer
JonasTaftø RødfossTeam Glorydamer
MartinThomassenherrer
ØyvindThyriFagernes ILherrer
Odd-SteinarTøllefsenTeam Supremeherrer
ØyvindTønsbergherrer
MartinTosterudherrer
Åsmund SundeValsethherrer
ChristianVedelerherrer
JohanWalgerherrer
MichelWolfstirnherrer
EleniXirosHobøl ILdamer